Sábado 7 de mayo de 2016

1.       Álvarez Fernández, Marta

2.       Carrión Legarraga, Carlos

3.       Espinosa Capella, Álvaro

4.       Fenoll Urenda, Ainhoa  

5.       Garrido San Lorenzo, Eleanor

6.       López López, Andrea

7.       Mateu Cifre, Nuria

8.       Olaria Donate, Pau

9.       Paumer Álvarez, Oscar

10.   Prieto Varella, Carlos

11.   Puchol Vázquez, Carla

12.   Sánchez Mariñas, Álvaro

13.   Ucar Gargallo, Víctor

14.   Vidal Barreda, Adrián

 

Domingo 8 de mayo de 2016

1.       Agost Fernández., Andreu

2.       Buñates Pulido, Laura

3.       Castellano Vilar, Alejandra

4.       Fabregat Fabregat, Ángel

5.       Lara Ruiz, Laura

6.       Marzá Collada, Marta

7.       Palau Pérez, Héctor

8.       Rovira Montes, Oscar

9.       Sanahuja Luri, Ximo

10.   Soles Rovira, Laia

11.   Tirado Archelos, Carlota

12.   Vicent Cheita, Marc

Sábado 14 de mayo de 2016

1.       Badenes Morcillo, David

2.       Belenguer Belenguer, Adriana

3.       Cabello Pérez, Juan

4.       Calero Martí, Paula

5.       Centelles Vives, José

6.       Ortiz Martínez, Carla

7.       Ortiz Martínez, Marcos

8.       Sanahuja Cuadrado, Ana

9.       Sanahuja Cuadrado, Jaime

10.   Sidro Martínez, Andrea

11.   Sidro Martínez, Carla

12.   Soles Fortuño, María

13.   Tena Soria, Adriana

14.   Vázquez Quintanilla, Nicolás

15.   Vidal Díaz, Laura

Domingo 15 de Mayo de 2016

1.       Alhambra Vilar, Alexia

2.       Alhambra Vilar, Kiko

3.       Cervera Peris, Nicolás

4.       Fajardo Elcid, Asier

5.       Fajardo Elcid, Maider

6.       García Rovira, Xavier

7.       Moreno Martínez, Nerea

8.       Nos Moreno, Noa

9.       Oria Masip, Gonzalo

10.   Pascual Gozalvo, Cristina

11.   Porcar Guinea, Andrés

12.   Puig Blasco, José María

13.   Rebero Nova, Nathaly

14.   Romero Felip, Salvador

15.   Yuste Calvo, Alejandro

Sábado 21 de Mayo de 2016

1.       Benedito Villalonga, Iker

2.       Campillo Brujada, Valentina

3.       Carrasco Nebot, Álvaro

4.       Díaz Bellés, Paula

5.       García de Lemus, Paula

6.       González Gómez, Alberto

7.       Linares Gazapo, Laura

8.       Lorenz Roy, Carolina

9.       Lorenz Roy, Valeria

10.   Martínez Gargallo, Héctor

11.   Martínez Vázquez, Victoria

12.   Más Miguel, Balma

13.   Montilla Jurado, Sergio

14.   Planes Salvador, Irene

15.   Robres Peris, Paula

16.   Ten Bokum Lahoz, Lucas

Domingo 22 de mayo de 2016

1.       Alabau Rovira, Neus

2.       Bastón Pedro, Paul

3.       Cervera Viciano, Gema

4.       Feliu Martín, Pablo

5.       García Marzá, Guillermo

6.       Llorens Checa, Hugo

7.       Llorens Checa, Pablo

8.       López Barrachina, Javier

9.       Más Rubert, Vega

10.   Muñoz Herrero, Ana

11.   Ripollés Viciano, Álvaro

12.   Segarra Gorris, Dafne